GACKT OFFICIAL NEWS: Tenshi no GAKUTCH was born!

GACKT Official news update. Translation below:

Today, Tenshi no GAKUTCH was born with the love of GACKT and LOVERS.

Real Name:OSHIRO “Angel” GAKUTCH
Nickname:Tenshi no Gakucchi
Gender:♂
Staple food​:bananas
Birthday:March 14 2018, 07:04

Let’s raise Tenshi no Gakucchi together!!
If we don’t look after him properly, Tenshi no Gakucchi might run away from home!?

If you have interesting ideas, or would like to say “I want a campaign like this!”, please send them to the following email address!

【info@glove-m.com】
※This is basically for receiving emails only, we do not reply to individual emails.

Source: GACKT.com

Translation: GACKT ITALIA Team

Translation © GACKT ITALIA

0.Comments

    Leave a Reply

    This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

    JON THE TRIBE

    SPECIAL FEATURE

    FIND US ON
    facebook-xxl twitter-xxl instagram-xxl youtube-xxl tumblr-6-xxl
    OUR FEATURES
    BUY NOW
    GACKT on Spotify
    GACKT on iTunes